Spis rocznika

Informacje uaktualnili:
klasa A – Jarosław Paszyn
klasa B – Romka Tylżanowska-Feder
klasa C – Maciej Kledecki
klasa D – Jolanta Graczyk-Łaźniak
klasa E – Jarosław Śródka
klasa F – Dariusz Chodkiewicz

Lp.Nazwisko i imię KLASA
1Adamczyk EwaŚ.P.A
2Baranowska JolantaB
3Bartczak KarolD
4Benedyczak TadeuszA
5Binder KrzysztofŚ.P.F
6Bińczyk MałgorzataA
7Blek BeataE
8Borowska EmiliaD
9Broniecki PawełF
10Cajdler DariaC
11Ceglarek KrzysztofD
12Chodkiewicz DariuszF
13Cieślak AndrzejC
14Cozaś ZbigniewA
15Czajczyńska AnnaE
16Czekalska AureliaB
17Delegacz AnnaD
18Frątczak MałgorzataD
19Gadzinowska BognaF
20Gajewski WłodzimierzŚ.P.F
21Gałyga RomanaB
22Garncarek MałgorzataD
23Gawron AnnaA
24Głowacki PiotrA
25Godel MonikaA
26Gomuła EwaB
27Gorzelańczyk IzabelaF
28Goździewicz DanutaF
29Górecka GrażynaE
30Gracz Małgorzata A
31Graczyk JolantaD
32Gralińska ElżbietaA
33Grzesiak ElżbietaE
34Guźniczak JerzyC
35Hibner SabinaB
36Jakubowski KrzysztofD
37Janczak EwaE
38Jaźwiec AnnaE
39Jerczak JolantaF
40Jędrzejczyk AgnieszkaŚ.P.B
41Józefiak IwonaC
42Kaczewiak AleksanderA
43Kaczmarek MałgorzataD
44Kałuża UrszulaA
45Karpiński RyszardA
46Kasper JanA
47Kazimierczak PawełF
48Kempska MałgorzataD
49Kledecki MaciejC
50Kmiecik ArkadiuszD
51Kołata JolantaE
52Kołodziej BeataF
53Konieczny WłodzimierzC
54Konińska EwaA
55Koniński MaciejA
56Kordelas AnnaB
57Kordylewska MagdalenaŚ.P.E
58Kornikowski DariuszC
59Korniłowicz BożenaC
60Kowalczyk RóżaC
61Kowalska HalinaF
62Krajewska KrystynaD
63Kraszkiewicz MariaB
64Krężel JacekF
65Kruk PiotrF
66Krukowska JolantaE
67Kucharczyk JakubD
68Kucza Małgorzata Ś.P.A
69Kudaś CzesławC
70Kujawa StefanD
71Kukiełka MarzenaB
72Kulczyńska AnetaD
73Kulpińska BarbaraE
74Kuświk Grzegorz D
75Kwas IreneuszD
76Kwidzińska AleksandraF
77Lange JolantaB
78Leporowski KarolD
79Leszczyńska DanutaA
80Lewandowicz AnnaD
81Lis SławomirA
82Lisiecki JanC
83Łuczak BarbaraD
84Łukasik BogusławD
85Maciejewska EmiliaC
86Maciołek AnnaA
87Małecka IwonaE
88Martyn MirosławC
89Mazurek DorotaE
90Mencel BarbaraB
91Michałek WłodzimierzF
92Mikołajczuk MirosławaF
93Mikołajczyk JacekA
94Miller KrzysztofE
95Miller MariaB
96Miłek SławomirA
97Molka AnnaA
98Musiał MagdalenaE
99Nowacka JulittaA
100Nowicki KrzysztofF
101Olczak BożenaD
102Olczak JoannaD
103Olszanowski ZiemowitD
104Otmianowski MarekA
105Paluszkiewicz ArkadiuszD
106Pastuszak ElżbietaC
107Paszyn JarosławA
108Pawlaczyk MariaF
109Pawlik MariannaF
110Pawlikowski DariuszE
111Penkala MarekF
112Piątyszek PiotrA
113Pisarek MałgorzataB
114Plewicka KatarzynaF
115Płócienniczak AndrzejC
116Potocki MarekE
117Prentczyński GrzegorzC
118Prus IzabelaB
119Przybylski BogdanC
120Pussak JuliuszF
121Pyszkowski MaciejŚ.P.C
122Raźniewska BarbaraA
123Rącka AlinaE
124Rejman MariaD
125Rozpłochowski ZbigniewŚ.P.F
126Rusek BarbaraE
127Sakowska MarzenaE
128Skrzypińska MarzenaA
129Sobczak DanutaC
130Sobczyk MariaC
131Sobocka MirosławaB
132Sosnowska AnnaA
133Sośnicki JacekD
134Spychalska AnnaC
135Spychalska BożenaC
136Stasiak HannaD
137Stasiak MariaA
138Strójwąs PiotrA
139Strzelec MaciejD
140Sudoł DanielA
141Szuleta HieronimE
142Szymański AndrzejA
143Śródka JarosławE
144Świerek MaciejŚ.P.C
145Tatucha MagdalenaC
146Tomczak Małgorzata
147Trzeciak IwonaE
148Trzepacz StanisławA
149Tułacz Beata
150Twardowska EwaD
151Tylżanowska RomualdaB
152Umerle IwonaŚ.P.B
153Walczak AnnaE
154Wałęska HieronimF
155Wanat JolantaŚ.P.F
156Wasilewska ElżbietaD
157Wawrzyniak AndrzejD
158Wawrzyniak JerzyC
159Wielgosz BeataD
160Wielgosz BożenaA
161Więckowska HannaC
162Wojak JolantaF
163Wojciechowska WiesławaE
164Wojtczak BarbaraD
165Wojtczak SławomiraC
166Wojtczak Zofia
167Wojtyła KrzysztofF
168Wróbel MałgorzataB
169Wrzesiński ZbigniewŚ.P.A
170Wypych BarbaraD
171Wypychowski MarekA
172Zadroga SylwiaB
173Zemfler IwonaB
174Zięba BarbaraE
175Żarnecka EwaF
176Żurek AdamF